Actions
Incoming Resources
- Deadman tells the spooky tales, written by Franco ; illustrated by Sara Richard, Andy Price, Derek Charm [and others] ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Suicide Squad, King Shark, Tim Seeley, writer ; Scott Kolins, artist ; John Kalisz, colorist ; Wes Abbott and AndWorld Design, letterers ; Trevor Hairsine and Rain Beredo, collection cover artists
- Joker, one operation Joker, written by Satoshi Miyagawa, drawn by Keisuke Gotou ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #02
- Future state, writers, Robbie Thompson, Tim Sheridan, Jeremy Adams, Ram V ; pencillers, Javier Fernandez, Eduardo Pansica, Rafa Sandoval, Fernando Pasarin, Mike Perkins ; inkers, Javier Fernandez, Julio Ferreira, Jordi Tarragona, Oclair Albert, Mike Perkins ; colorists, Alex Sinclair, Marcelo Maiolo, Alejandro Sanchez, Jeromy Cox, June Chung ; letterers, Wes Abbott, Rob Leigh, Aditya Bidikar
- Batman '66 meets Wonder Woman '77, written by Marc Andreyko, Jeff Parker ; pencils by David Hahn ; inks by Karl Kesel, Bill Williams ; colors by Madpencil ; letters by Wes Abbott
- Teen Titans go!, written by Michael Northrop ; drawn and colored by Erich Owen ; zombie extras drawn and colored by Abigail Larson, D.J. Kirkland, Safiya Zerrougui, SEN, Gustavo Duarte, and Yancey Labat with Carrie Strachan ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Dear Justice League, [a graphic novel], written by Michael Northrop ; illustrated by Gustavo Duarte ; colored by Marcelo Maiolo ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Adventures of Superman, Tom Taylor, writer ; Clayton Henry, Darick Robertson (pencils & inks issue 4), Norm Rapmund (inks issue 4), artists ; Jordie Bellaire, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Clayton Henry & Marcelo Maiolo, collection cover artists
- Superman vs. Meshi, Satoshi Miyagawa, Kai Kitago ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #01
- Superman vs. Meshi, written by Satoshi Miyagawa ; drawn by Kai Kitago ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #02
- Teen Titans academy, #01
- Nightwing, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Geraldo Borges, artists ; Wade von Grawbadger, inker ; Adriano Lucas, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #02
- Young Justice, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Patrick Gleason, John Timms [and six others], artists ; Alejandro Sanchez, Gabe Eltaeb [and three others], colorists ; Josh Reed, Wes Abbott, Carlos M. Mangual, letterers, #01
- Dear DC super-villains, a graphic novel, written by Michael Northrop ; illustrated by Gustavo Duarte ; colored by Cris Peter ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Superman, son of Kal-El, #02
- Dark knights of steel, writers, Tom Taylor, Jay Kristoff, and C.S. Pacat ; artists, Yasmine Putri, Nathan Gooden, Caspar Wijngaard, Sean Izaakse, and Michele Bandini ; colorists, Arif Prianto, Romulo Fajardo Jr., and Antonio Fabela ; letterer, Wes Abbott, #02
- Suicide Squad, Robbie Thompson, writer ; Eduardo Pansica, Dexter Soy, Javier Fernandez, pencillers ; Julio Ferreira, Dexter Soy, Javier Fernandez, Joe Prado, inkers ; Marcelo Maiolo, Alex Sinclair, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #01
- Nightwing, fear state, Tom Taylor, Tini Howard, writers ; Robbi Rodriguez, Cian Tormey, Christian Duce, [and 2 others], artists ; Adriano Lucas, Rain Beredo, Sarah Stern, John Kalisz, colorists ; Wes Abbott, Becca Carey, letterers ; Bruno Redondo, collection cover artist
- Young Justice, Brian Michael Bendis, David F. Walker, writers ; John Timms, Scott Godlewski, Michael Avon Oeming, Mike Grell, artists ; Gabe Eltaeb, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; John Timms & Gabe Eltaeb, collection and original series cover artists, #03
- Wonder Woman '77, Marc Andreyko, writer ; Drew Johnson, Matt Haley, Richard Ortiz, Jason Badower, Cat Staggs, artists ; Romulo Fajardo Jr., Brett Smith, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Nicola Scott with Annette Kwok, collection cover artists, #01
- Injustice 2, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Daniel Sampere, Xermanico, pencillers ; Juan Albarran, Xermanico, Bruno Redondo, Daniel Sampere, inkers, Rex Lokus, J. Nanjan, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #05
- Nightwing, Kyle Higgins, writer, #01
- Suicide Squad, Robbie Thompson, writer ; Eduardo Pansica, Dexter Soy, Javier Fernandez, pencillers ; Julio Ferreira, Dexter Soy, Javier Fernandez, Joe Prado, inkers ; Marcelo Maiolo, Alex Sinclair, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #01
- JSA liberty files, the Whistling Skull, B. Clay Moore, Tony Harris
- Joker, one operation Joker, Satoshi Miyagawa, Keisuke Gotou ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #01
- Dark knights of steel, writers, Tom Taylor, Jay Kristoff, and C.S. Pacat ; artists, Yasmine Putri, Nathan Gooden, Caspar Wijngaard, Sean Izaakse, and Michele Bandini ; colorists, Arif Prianto, Romulo Fajardo Jr., and Antonio Fabela ; letterer, Wes Abbott, #02
- Future state, writers, Robbie Thompson, Tim Sheridan, Jeremy Adams, Ram V ; pencillers, Javier Fernandez, Eduardo Pansica, Rafa Sandoval, Fernando Pasarin, Mike Perkins ; inkers, Javier Fernandez, Julio Ferreira, Jordi Tarragona, Oclair Albert, Mike Perkins ; colorists, Alex Sinclair, Marcelo Maiolo, Alejandro Sanchez, Jeromy Cox, June Chung ; letterers, Wes Abbott, Rob Leigh, Aditya Bidikar
- Young Justice, targets, Greg Weisman, writer ; Christopher Jones, artist ; Jason Wright, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Christopher Jones & Jason Wright, series and collection cover artists
- Monkey Prince, Gene Luen Yang, writer ; Bernard Chang, Billy Tan of Tan Comics, artists ; Marcelo Maiolo, Sebastian Cheng, Adriano Lucas, colorists ; Janice Chiang, Saida Temofonte, Wed Abbott, letterers, Vol. 2
- Superman vs. Meshi, written by Satoshi Miyagawa ; drawn by Kai Kitago ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #02
- Dear DC super-villains, a graphic novel, written by Michael Northrop ; illustrated by Gustavo Duarte ; colored by Cris Peter ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Naomi, Brian Michael Bendis and David Walker ; artist, Jamal Campbell ; letterer, Wes Abbott, Season two
- Batman, justice buster, Eiichi Shimizu, Tomohiro Shimoguchi ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott and Travis Lanham, #01
- Suicide Squad, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Daniel Sampere, artists ; Juan Albarran, inker ; Adriano Lucas, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Bruno Redondo, collection cover artist
- Joker, one operation Joker, Satoshi Miyagawa, Keisuke Gotou ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #01
- Deadman tells the spooky tales, written by Franco ; illustrated by Sara Richard, Andy Price, Derek Charm [and others] ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Daredevil, Jeph Loeb, Tim Sale, storytellers ; Richard Starkings & Wes Abbott, lettering ; Matt Hollingsworth, colors
- Primer, [a superhero graphic novel], written by Jennifer Muro & Thomas Krajewski ; art by Gretel Lusky ; letters by Wes Abbott
- Batman - one bad day: Ra's al Ghul: Batman won't save you, Tom Taylor, writer ; Ivan Reis, penciller ; Danny Miki, inker ; Brad Anderson, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer
- Wonder Woman '77, Marc Andreyko, Christos Gage, Ruth Fletcher Gage [and three others], writers ; Richard Ortiz, Christian Duce, Dario Brizuela [and six others], artists ; Romulo Fajardo Jr., Kelly Fitzpatrick, Laura Martin [and three others], colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Jason Badower, collection cover artist, #02
- Dark knights of steel, writer, Tom Taylor ; artists, Yasmine Putri and Bengal ; colorists, Arif Prianto and Yasmine Putri ; letterer, Wes Abbott, #01
- Teen Titans, Robin, writer, Kami Garcia ; artist, Gabriel Picolo with Rob Haynes ; colorist, David Calderon ; letterer, Wes Abbott
- Injustice 2, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Daniel Sampere, Mike S. Miller, Juan Albarran, Vicente Cifuentes, artists ; Rex Lokus, J. Nanjan, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #01
- Dear Justice League, written by Michael Northrop ; art by Gustavo Duarte ; colors by Marcelo Maiolo ; letters by Wes Abbott
- Injustice 2, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Daniel Sampere, Mike S. Miller, Juan Albarran, Vicente Cifuentes, artists ; Rex Lokus, J. Nanjan, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #01
- Joker, one operation Joker, written by Satoshi Miyagawa, drawn by Keisuke Gotou ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #02
- Teen Titans academy, Tim Sheridan, Robbie Thompson, writers ; Rafa Sandoval, Jordi Tarragona, Steve Lieber [and others], artists ; Alejandro Sâanchez, Dave Stewart [and others], colorists ; Rob Leigh, Wes Abbott, letterers ; Rafa Sandoval and Alejandro Sanchez, collection cover artists, #01
- Teen Titans go!, written by Michael Northrop ; drawn and colored by Erich Owen ; zombie extras drawn and colored by Abigail Larson, D.J. Kirkland, Safiya Zerrougui, SEN, Gustavo Duarte, and Yancey Labat with Carrie Strachan ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- DC League of Super-pets, the great mxy-up, written by Heath Corson ; illustrated by Bobby Timony ; colors by Jeremy Lawson ; letters by Wes Abbott
- The Flash, Francis Manapul, Brian Buccellato, writers ; Francis Manapul, Marcio Takara, Marcus To, Ryan Winn, artists ; Brian Buccellato, Ian Herring, colorists ; Carlos M. Mangual, Wes Abbott, letterers ; Francis Manapul & Brian Buccellato, collection & original series cover artists, #03
- Wonder Woman '77, Marc Andreyko, writer ; Drew Johnson, Matt Haley, Richard Ortiz, Jason Badower, Cat Staggs, artists ; Romulo Fajardo Jr., Brett Smith, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Nicola Scott with Annette Kwok, collection cover artists, #01
- Injustice, Brian Buccellato, Tom Taylor, writers ; Tom Derenick, Mike S. Miller, Bruno Redondo, Xermanico, pencillers ; Juan Albarran, Tom Derenick, Mike S. Miller, Sergio Sandoval, Jordi Tarragona, Xermanico, inkers ; Rex Lokus, J. Nanjan, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Neil Googe, Rex Lokus, collection cover artists, #02
- Future state, writers, Robbie Thompson, Tim Sheridan, Jeremy Adams, Ram V ; pencillers, Javier Fernandez, Eduardo Pansica, Rafa Sandoval, Fernando Pasarin, Mike Perkins ; inkers, Javier Fernandez, Julio Ferreira, Jordi Tarragona, Oclair Albert, Mike Perkins ; colorists, Alex Sinclair, Marcelo Maiolo, Alejandro Sanchez, Jeromy Cox, June Chung ; letterers, Wes Abbott, Rob Leigh, Aditya Bidikar
- Deadman tells the spooky tales, written by Franco ; illustrated by Sara Richard, Andy Price, Derek Charm [and others] ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Joker, one operation Joker, Satoshi Miyagawa, Keisuke Gotou ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #01
- Superman vs. Meshi, written by Satoshi Miyagawa ; drawn by Kai Kitago ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #02
- Dark knights of steel, writer, Tom Taylor ; artists, Yasmine Putri and Bengal ; colorists, Arif Prianto and Yasmine Putri ; letterer, Wes Abbott, #01
- Nightwing, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Geraldo Borges, artists ; Wade von Grawbadger, inker ; Adriano Lucas, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #02
- Suicide Squad, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Daniel Sampere, artists ; Juan Albarran, inker ; Adriano Lucas, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Bruno Redondo, collection cover artist
- Batman, justice buster, Eiichi Shimizu, Tomohiro Shimoguchi ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott and Travis Lanham, #01
- Joker, one operation Joker, Satoshi Miyagawa, Keisuke Gotou ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #01
- Naomi, Brian Michael Bendis and David Walker ; artist, Jamal Campbell ; letterer, Wes Abbott, Season two
- Monkey Prince, Gene Luen Yang, writer ; Bernard Chang, Billy Tan of Tan Comics, artists ; Marcelo Maiolo, Sebastian Cheng, Adriano Lucas, colorists ; Janice Chiang, Saida Temofonte, Wed Abbott, letterers, Vol. 2
- Wonder Woman '77, Marc Andreyko, Christos Gage, Ruth Fletcher Gage [and three others], writers ; Richard Ortiz, Christian Duce, Dario Brizuela [and six others], artists ; Romulo Fajardo Jr., Kelly Fitzpatrick, Laura Martin [and three others], colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Jason Badower, collection cover artist, #02
- Primer, [a superhero graphic novel], written by Jennifer Muro & Thomas Krajewski ; art by Gretel Lusky ; letters by Wes Abbott
- Young Justice, targets, Greg Weisman, writer ; Christopher Jones, artist ; Jason Wright, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Christopher Jones & Jason Wright, series and collection cover artists
- Teen Titans academy, #01
- Superman vs. Meshi, Satoshi Miyagawa, Kai Kitago ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #01
- Young Justice, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Patrick Gleason, John Timms [and six others], artists ; Alejandro Sanchez, Gabe Eltaeb [and three others], colorists ; Josh Reed, Wes Abbott, Carlos M. Mangual, letterers, #01
- Joker, one operation Joker, written by Satoshi Miyagawa, drawn by Keisuke Gotou ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #02
- Batman - one bad day: Ra's al Ghul: Batman won't save you, Tom Taylor, writer ; Ivan Reis, penciller ; Danny Miki, inker ; Brad Anderson, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer
- Adventures of Superman, Tom Taylor, writer ; Clayton Henry, Darick Robertson (pencils & inks issue 4), Norm Rapmund (inks issue 4), artists ; Jordie Bellaire, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Clayton Henry & Marcelo Maiolo, collection cover artists
- Dear Justice League, [a graphic novel], written by Michael Northrop ; illustrated by Gustavo Duarte ; colored by Marcelo Maiolo ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Suicide Squad, King Shark, Tim Seeley, writer ; Scott Kolins, artist ; John Kalisz, colorist ; Wes Abbott and AndWorld Design, letterers ; Trevor Hairsine and Rain Beredo, collection cover artists
- Nightwing, fear state, Tom Taylor, Tini Howard, writers ; Robbi Rodriguez, Cian Tormey, Christian Duce, [and 2 others], artists ; Adriano Lucas, Rain Beredo, Sarah Stern, John Kalisz, colorists ; Wes Abbott, Becca Carey, letterers ; Bruno Redondo, collection cover artist
- Dark knights of steel, writers, Tom Taylor, Jay Kristoff, and C.S. Pacat ; artists, Yasmine Putri, Nathan Gooden, Caspar Wijngaard, Sean Izaakse, and Michele Bandini ; colorists, Arif Prianto, Romulo Fajardo Jr., and Antonio Fabela ; letterer, Wes Abbott, #02
- Deadman tells the spooky tales, written by Franco ; illustrated by Sara Richard, Andy Price, Derek Charm [and others] ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Young Justice, Brian Michael Bendis, David F. Walker, writers ; John Timms, Scott Godlewski, Michael Avon Oeming, Mike Grell, artists ; Gabe Eltaeb, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; John Timms & Gabe Eltaeb, collection and original series cover artists, #03
- Teen Titans go!, written by Michael Northrop ; drawn and colored by Erich Owen ; zombie extras drawn and colored by Abigail Larson, D.J. Kirkland, Safiya Zerrougui, SEN, Gustavo Duarte, and Yancey Labat with Carrie Strachan ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Dear DC super-villains, a graphic novel, written by Michael Northrop ; illustrated by Gustavo Duarte ; colored by Cris Peter ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Future state, writers, Robbie Thompson, Tim Sheridan, Jeremy Adams, Ram V ; pencillers, Javier Fernandez, Eduardo Pansica, Rafa Sandoval, Fernando Pasarin, Mike Perkins ; inkers, Javier Fernandez, Julio Ferreira, Jordi Tarragona, Oclair Albert, Mike Perkins ; colorists, Alex Sinclair, Marcelo Maiolo, Alejandro Sanchez, Jeromy Cox, June Chung ; letterers, Wes Abbott, Rob Leigh, Aditya Bidikar
- Injustice 2, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Daniel Sampere, Xermanico, pencillers ; Juan Albarran, Xermanico, Bruno Redondo, Daniel Sampere, inkers, Rex Lokus, J. Nanjan, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #05
- Superman vs. Meshi, written by Satoshi Miyagawa ; drawn by Kai Kitago ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #02
- Suicide Squad, Robbie Thompson, writer ; Eduardo Pansica, Dexter Soy, Javier Fernandez, pencillers ; Julio Ferreira, Dexter Soy, Javier Fernandez, Joe Prado, inkers ; Marcelo Maiolo, Alex Sinclair, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #01
- Superman, son of Kal-El, #02
- Dear DC super-villains, a graphic novel, written by Michael Northrop ; illustrated by Gustavo Duarte ; colored by Cris Peter ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Suicide Squad, Robbie Thompson, writer ; Eduardo Pansica, Dexter Soy, Javier Fernandez, pencillers ; Julio Ferreira, Dexter Soy, Javier Fernandez, Joe Prado, inkers ; Marcelo Maiolo, Alex Sinclair, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #01
- Dark knights of steel, writers, Tom Taylor, Jay Kristoff, and C.S. Pacat ; artists, Yasmine Putri, Nathan Gooden, Caspar Wijngaard, Sean Izaakse, and Michele Bandini ; colorists, Arif Prianto, Romulo Fajardo Jr., and Antonio Fabela ; letterer, Wes Abbott, #02
- The mystery of the meanest teacher, a Johnny Constantine graphic novel, written by Ryan North ; art by Derek Charm ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Joker, one operation Joker, written by Satoshi Miyagawa, drawn by Keisuke Gotou ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, #02
- Nightwing, Tom Taylor, Jay Kristoff, C.S. Pacat, writers ; Bruno Redondo, Daniele Di Nicuolo, Scott McDaniel [and seven others], artists ; Caio Filipe, Karl Story, Eber Ferreira [and three others], inkers ; Adriano Lucas, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #04
- Teen Titans, Robin, writer, Kami Garcia ; artist, Gabriel Picolo with Rob Haynes ; colorist, David Calderon ; letterer, Wes Abbott
- Anti/Hero, written by Kate Karyus Quinn & Demitria Lunetta ; illustrated by Maca Gil, with Sam Lotfi ; colors by Sarah Stern ; letters by Wes Abbot
- Dear Justice League, written by Michael Northrop ; art by Gustavo Duarte ; colors by Marcelo Maiolo ; letters by Wes Abbott
- Teen Titans academy, Tim Sheridan, Robbie Thompson, writers ; Rafa Sandoval, Jordi Tarragona, Steve Lieber [and others], artists ; Alejandro Sâanchez, Dave Stewart [and others], colorists ; Rob Leigh, Wes Abbott, letterers ; Rafa Sandoval and Alejandro Sanchez, collection cover artists, #01
- Nightwing, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Geraldo Borges, artists ; Caio Filipe, Wade Von Grawbadger, inkers ; Adriano Lucas, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #03
- Teen Titans go!, written by Michael Northrop ; drawn and colored by Erich Owen ; zombie extras drawn and colored by Abigail Larson, D.J. Kirkland, Safiya Zerrougui, SEN, Gustavo Duarte, and Yancey Labat with Carrie Strachan ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Injustice 2, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Daniel Sampere, Xermanico, pencillers ; Juan Albarran, Bruno Redondo, Xermanico, inkers ; Rex Lokus, Game Eltaeb, J. Nanjan, John Kalisz, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #06
- Dear Justice League, [a graphic novel], written by Michael Northrop ; illustrated by Gustavo Duarte ; colored by Marcelo Maiolo ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Injustice 2, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Daniel Sampere, Mike S. Miller, Juan Albarran, Vicente Cifuentes, artists ; Rex Lokus, J. Nanjan, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer, #01
- Zatanna, the jewel of Gravesend, written by Alys Arden ; art by Jacquelin de Leon with Sam Lotfi ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- DC League of Super-pets, the great mxy-up, written by Heath Corson ; illustrated by Bobby Timony ; colors by Jeremy Lawson ; letters by Wes Abbott